V12MMY
consectetureuismod vel mollis at, consectetur ut dui. Quisque turpis
consectetureuismod vel mollis at, consectetur ut dui. Quisque turpis
consectetureuismod vel mollis at, consectetur ut dui. Quisque turpis

Mercedes-Benz GLA 1.3 GLA200h MHEV Exclusive Launch Edition 7G-DCT Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr

28,991 Miles | Petrol Hybrid | Automatic
incl. £625 FACTORY OPTIONAL EXTRAS
Finance Available
Good Price
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
1/79
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test

Mercedes-Benz GLA

1.3 GLA200h MHEV Exclusive Launch Edition 7G-DCT Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr

2023 Mercedes-Benz GLA 1.3 GLA200h MHEV Exclusive Launch Edition 7G-DCT Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr in White with 28,991 miles. Automatic Petrol Hybrid drivetrain, SUV. Well maintained and competitively priced. Available now. Book a test drive or apply for finance today.

2023
SUV
28,991 Miles
1.3 L
161 BHP
Automatic
Petrol Hybrid
3 Owners
£27,999
AutoTraderGood Price

Overview

Total Mileage28,991
Registered2023-09-29
VRMV12MMY
Fuel typePetrol Hybrid
Body typeSUV
TransmissionAutomatic
ColourWhite
Doors5
MPG40.4
Engine size1332 cc
Annual tax£200 /yr
Co2 emissions159 g/kg

More about this Mercedes-Benz GLA

2023 Mercedes-Benz GLA200h MHEV Exclusive Launch Edition in Digital White. 28,991 miles, three owners, and only one service missed in 2025 — all others completed at Mercedes-Benz main dealers. Launch Edition means you're getting the higher trim without searching for an upgraded example. Panoramic glass sunroof lifts the cabin feel on the school run and stops the GLA's compact footprint feeling claustrophobic on longer trips. Parking Package with 360-degree camera takes the guesswork out of tight supermarket spaces. MULTIBEAM LED headlights with Adaptive Highbeam Assist Plus keep the main beam on but mask out other cars without you touching a stalk. MBUX Augmented Reality navigation overlays directions onto a live camera feed, which makes unfamiliar junctions obvious. Burmester surround sound, wireless charging, heated seats with memory, wireless Apple CarPlay and Android Auto. The mild hybrid pairs a 1.3-litre turbo petrol with a 48-volt system that recovers energy under braking, so short trips don't punish the fuel economy the way they do on a pure petrol. 40.4 mpg combined, which means around 380 miles on a 43-litre tank. At 485 litres with the rear seats up, the boot is bigger than a Q3's and swallows a buggy or weekly shop without folding anything. Supplied with 2 keys, MOT to September 2027 and 6 months complimentary warranty. Come and see it in Barnsley.

Factory fitted options

* Cost when new
Digital White£625 *

Features

Note : The information provided pertains to the standard specifications of the latest model of this vehicle. Please be aware that it may not exactly match the details of the specific vehicle available for sale, and there could be slight variations in older models.

Technical Specifications

Finance representative example (12.9% APR)

We are a Credit Broker not a Lender. We work with a panel of lenders and typically receive commission.

Cash price£15,000
Total Credit£12,750
60 Payments£284.75
Deposit£2,250
Representative APR12.90%p.a.
Option to Purchase£10
Total Payable£19,345

You own the vehicle after all 60 payments and the £10 Option to Purchase Fee are paid.

HPI Check

Not Recorded Stolen
Not Exported
Not Scrapped
Not Mileage Discrepancy

Latest Deals

Browse our latest special deals
your brand name

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Suspendisse elementum dapibus lectus, sed tincidunt quam sagittis sed. Aenean dictum odio nulla, non sagittis nibh lobortis at. Duis dictum massa at feugiat bibendum. Vivamus commodo elit sed tortor scelerisque, at elementum diam pretium. Suspendisse ornare, nisl eget eleifend consectetur, augue metus elementum metus, a imperdiet nibh lacus eu purus. Aenean facilisis, nisi vitae maximus vestibulum, urna felis posuere risus, sagittis pellentesque est odio nec magna. Donec blandit justo ac turpis viverra accumsan. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Aenean non euismod mi. Mauris non tincidunt augue, eget mattis enim. Morbi et feugiat purus. Curabitur fringilla enim eu leo elementum ornare. Integer vitae placerat est, sed bibendum lectus. In ac nulla eget erat porta aliquam. Phasellus condimentum, sapien ac porta bibendum, orci urna semper mauris, et elementum quam augue suscipit tellus. Mauris lacinia consequat diam a accumsan.

Address

123 Ipsum Street, Lorem City, Ipsum State, 12345, Ipsum Country.

Opening hours

  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • 09:30 - 17:00
  • 09:30 - 17:00
  • 09:30 - 17:00
  • 09:30 - 17:00
  • 09:30 - 17:00
  • 09:30 - 17:00
  • 09:30 - 17:00

2026 your brand name. All rights reserved

Powered by Motorsales.ai - Innovating the future of car sales